2. Division

2023-2024
Stilling
Resultater
Kampprogram
Topscorer
Samlet
Hjemme
Ude
#
Klub
K
V
U
T
M+
M-
+/-
P
1
Esbjerg
v u v v v
22
19
2
1
69
24
45
59
2
Roskilde
v v t t v
22
13
5
4
40
27
13
44
3
Aarhus Fremad
u u t v v
22
11
9
2
42
23
19
42
4
Middelfart
u v v v v
22
11
6
5
33
19
14
39
5
Nykobing FC
t t v v t
22
9
6
7
31
34
-3
33
6
AB Copenhagen
u u t t t
22
5
9
8
26
34
-8
24
7
Fremad Amager
u u t v u
22
6
5
11
26
36
-10
23
8
Skive
v u v u t
22
5
8
9
20
30
-10
23
9
HIK
t t v u v
22
6
3
13
38
53
-15
21
10
Brabrand
u u v t t
22
3
9
10
22
32
-10
18
11
FA 2000
u u t t t
22
4
5
13
21
36
-15
17
12
Thisted FC
t u t t u
22
4
5
13
24
44
-20
17
Videre til oprykningsspillet
Videre til kvalifikationsspillet


Runde 22
6 apr 2024
- 14.00
AB Copenhagen
1 3
Middelfart
6 apr 2024
- 14.00
Esbjerg
2 0
Skive
6 apr 2024
- 14.00
FA 2000
0 1
Roskilde
6 apr 2024
- 14.00
Aarhus Fremad
5 0
Nykobing FC
6 apr 2024
- 14.00
HIK
4 3
Brabrand
6 apr 2024
- 14.00
Thisted FC
3 3
Fremad Amager
Runde 22
6 apr 2024
- 14.00
AB Copenhagen
1 3
Middelfart
6 apr 2024
- 14.00
Esbjerg
2 0
Skive
6 apr 2024
- 14.00
FA 2000
0 1
Roskilde
6 apr 2024
- 14.00
Aarhus Fremad
5 0
Nykobing FC
6 apr 2024
- 14.00
HIK
4 3
Brabrand
6 apr 2024
- 14.00
Thisted FC
3 3
Fremad Amager
Runde 21
1 apr 2024
- 19.00
Fremad Amager
1 0
AB Copenhagen
1 apr 2024
- 15.00
Nykobing FC
1 0
FA 2000
1 apr 2024
- 14.00
Roskilde
0 1
Aarhus Fremad
1 apr 2024
- 14.00
Brabrand
1 2
Esbjerg
1 apr 2024
- 14.00
Middelfart
3 0
Thisted FC
1 apr 2024
- 13.00
Skive
2 2
HIK
Runde 20
28 mar 2024
- 15.00
Thisted FC
0 1
Brabrand
28 mar 2024
- 15.00
AB Copenhagen
2 3
Nykobing FC
28 mar 2024
- 14.00
Aarhus Fremad
0 1
Skive
28 mar 2024
- 14.00
Esbjerg
4 2
Roskilde
28 mar 2024
- 13.00
Fremad Amager
1 3
Middelfart
28 mar 2024
- 13.00
HIK
4 2
FA 2000
Runde 19
24 mar 2024
- 14.00
Esbjerg
2 2
Aarhus Fremad
23 mar 2024
- 14.00
Roskilde
3 0
Nykobing FC
23 mar 2024
- 14.00
Skive
1 1
AB Copenhagen
23 mar 2024
- 14.00
Middelfart
4 0
HIK
23 mar 2024
- 14.00
Brabrand
1 1
Fremad Amager
23 mar 2024
- 13.45
FA 2000
1 1
Thisted FC
Runde 18
17 mar 2024
- 15.00
AB Copenhagen
1 1
Aarhus Fremad
17 mar 2024
- 14.00
Thisted FC
2 5
Esbjerg
16 mar 2024
- 15.00
Nykobing FC
2 3
Skive
16 mar 2024
- 14.00
Brabrand
1 1
Middelfart
15 mar 2024
- 19.00
Fremad Amager
0 0
FA 2000
15 mar 2024
- 19.00
HIK
2 3
Roskilde
Runde 17
10 mar 2024
- 14.00
Esbjerg
2 1
AB Copenhagen
9 mar 2024
- 15.00
Skive
1 1
Fremad Amager
9 mar 2024
- 15.00
Nykobing FC
1 0
HIK
9 mar 2024
- 14.00
Roskilde
3 1
Middelfart
9 mar 2024
- 14.00
Aarhus Fremad
1 0
Thisted FC
9 mar 2024
- 13.45
FA 2000
2 0
Brabrand
Runde 16
18 nov 2023
- 15.00
Thisted FC
1 3
Roskilde
18 nov 2023
- 14.00
Brabrand
0 0
Aarhus Fremad
18 nov 2023
- 14.00
Middelfart
0 1
Skive
18 nov 2023
- 13.00
HIK
1 4
Esbjerg
18 nov 2023
- 13.00
AB Copenhagen
3 2
FA 2000
17 nov 2023
- 18.00
Fremad Amager
1 4
Nykobing FC
Runde 15
12 nov 2023
- 14.00
Esbjerg
1 0
Middelfart
11 nov 2023
- 15.00
Nykobing FC
1 1
Thisted FC
11 nov 2023
- 13.45
FA 2000
1 4
Aarhus Fremad
11 nov 2023
- 13.00
Skive
1 1
Brabrand
10 nov 2023
- 19.00
HIK
3 0
AB Copenhagen
10 nov 2023
- 19.00
Roskilde
2 0
Fremad Amager
Runde 14
5 nov 2023
- 13.00
Fremad Amager
0 1
Esbjerg
4 nov 2023
- 19.00
AB Copenhagen
1 1
Roskilde
4 nov 2023
- 14.00
Brabrand
2 1
Nykobing FC
4 nov 2023
- 14.00
Aarhus Fremad
3 2
HIK
4 nov 2023
- 14.00
Middelfart
2 1
FA 2000
3 nov 2023
- 19.00
Skive
2 0
Thisted FC
Runde 13
28 okt 2023
- 15.00
Nykobing FC
0 3
Esbjerg
28 okt 2023
- 15.00
Thisted FC
0 1
AB Copenhagen
28 okt 2023
- 14.00
Aarhus Fremad
1 1
Middelfart
28 okt 2023
- 14.00
Roskilde
4 4
Brabrand
28 okt 2023
- 13.45
FA 2000
1 0
Skive
27 okt 2023
- 19.00
HIK
3 1
Fremad Amager
Runde 12
22 okt 2023
- 13.00
Fremad Amager
1 1
Aarhus Fremad
21 okt 2023
- 15.00
Thisted FC
0 1
HIK
21 okt 2023
- 14.00
Skive
1 2
Roskilde
21 okt 2023
- 14.00
Brabrand
2 2
AB Copenhagen
21 okt 2023
- 14.00
Esbjerg
3 1
FA 2000
21 okt 2023
- 14.00
Middelfart
2 2
Nykobing FC
Runde 11
14 okt 2023
- 15.00
AB Copenhagen
0 0
Skive
14 okt 2023
- 15.00
Nykobing FC
0 0
Brabrand
14 okt 2023
- 14.00
Aarhus Fremad
2 4
Esbjerg
14 okt 2023
- 14.00
Roskilde
2 3
Thisted FC
14 okt 2023
- 13.00
HIK
1 2
Middelfart
13 okt 2023
- 19.00
FA 2000
0 3
Fremad Amager
Runde 10
8 okt 2023
- 14.00
Esbjerg
7 0
HIK
8 okt 2023
- 13.00
Fremad Amager
2 1
Brabrand
7 okt 2023
- 15.00
Thisted FC
1 0
FA 2000
7 okt 2023
- 14.00
Skive
0 2
Nykobing FC
7 okt 2023
- 14.00
Middelfart
0 1
Roskilde
7 okt 2023
- 14.00
Aarhus Fremad
1 1
AB Copenhagen
Runde 9
1 okt 2023
- 15.00
Nykobing FC
2 1
Fremad Amager
30 sep 2023
- 15.00
AB Copenhagen
2 1
Thisted FC
30 sep 2023
- 14.00
Roskilde
3 3
Esbjerg
30 sep 2023
- 14.00
Brabrand
1 0
Skive
30 sep 2023
- 13.00
HIK
3 3
Aarhus Fremad
29 sep 2023
- 19.00
FA 2000
1 1
Middelfart
Runde 8
24 sep 2023
- 15.00
Fremad Amager
4 1
Skive
24 sep 2023
- 14.00
Esbjerg
3 0
Brabrand
23 sep 2023
- 15.00
Thisted FC
2 2
Nykobing FC
23 sep 2023
- 14.00
Aarhus Fremad
3 0
FA 2000
23 sep 2023
- 14.00
Middelfart
1 0
AB Copenhagen
22 sep 2023
- 19.00
Roskilde
1 1
HIK
Runde 7
16 sep 2023
- 18.00
AB Copenhagen
2 0
Fremad Amager
16 sep 2023
- 15.00
Nykobing FC
0 1
Aarhus Fremad
16 sep 2023
- 14.00
Brabrand
0 1
Roskilde
16 sep 2023
- 13.45
FA 2000
1 2
Esbjerg
16 sep 2023
- 13.00
HIK
2 3
Thisted FC
15 sep 2023
- 19.00
Skive
0 2
Middelfart
Runde 6
10 sep 2023
- 14.00
Esbjerg
3 4
Nykobing FC
10 sep 2023
- 14.00
Aarhus Fremad
3 1
Fremad Amager
9 sep 2023
- 14.00
Middelfart
1 0
Brabrand
8 sep 2023
- 19.00
Thisted FC
0 0
Skive
8 sep 2023
- 19.00
FA 2000
2 0
HIK
8 sep 2023
- 19.00
Roskilde
2 0
AB Copenhagen
Runde 5
2 sep 2023
- 15.00
AB Copenhagen
0 3
Esbjerg
2 sep 2023
- 15.00
Nykobing FC
0 0
Middelfart
2 sep 2023
- 15.00
Thisted FC
1 3
Aarhus Fremad
2 sep 2023
- 14.00
Skive
2 2
FA 2000
2 sep 2023
- 14.00
Brabrand
1 2
HIK
1 sep 2023
- 19.00
Fremad Amager
0 1
Roskilde
Runde 4
27 aug 2023
- 14.00
Esbjerg
5 1
Thisted FC
26 aug 2023
- 14.00
Roskilde
1 1
Skive
26 aug 2023
- 14.00
Middelfart
1 0
Fremad Amager
25 aug 2023
- 19.00
FA 2000
2 2
AB Copenhagen
25 aug 2023
- 19.00
HIK
2 3
Nykobing FC
25 aug 2023
- 18.00
Aarhus Fremad
1 1
Brabrand
Runde 3
20 aug 2023
- 14.00
Fremad Amager
2 1
Thisted FC
19 aug 2023
- 14.00
Brabrand
0 1
FA 2000
18 aug 2023
- 19.00
Skive
1 2
Aarhus Fremad
18 aug 2023
- 19.00
AB Copenhagen
5 4
HIK
18 aug 2023
- 19.00
Nykobing FC
1 2
Roskilde
18 aug 2023
- 18.45
Middelfart
1 2
Esbjerg
Runde 2
13 aug 2023
- 14.00
Esbjerg
4 1
Fremad Amager
12 aug 2023
- 15.00
AB Copenhagen
1 1
Brabrand
12 aug 2023
- 14.00
Aarhus Fremad
3 1
Roskilde
12 aug 2023
- 14.00
Thisted FC
1 3
Middelfart
12 aug 2023
- 13.00
HIK
0 1
Skive
11 aug 2023
- 19.00
FA 2000
1 2
Nykobing FC
Runde 1
5 aug 2023
- 15.00
Nykobing FC
0 0
AB Copenhagen
5 aug 2023
- 14.00
Brabrand
1 2
Thisted FC
5 aug 2023
- 14.00
Roskilde
1 0
FA 2000
4 aug 2023
- 19.00
Fremad Amager
2 1
HIK
4 aug 2023
- 19.00
Skive
1 4
Esbjerg
4 aug 2023
- 18.45
Middelfart
1 1
Aarhus Fremad
#
Spiller
Mål
1
Esbjerg
17
2
Esbjerg
14
3
AB Copenhagen
10
4
Esbjerg
9
5
Aarhus Fremad
8
6
Nykobing FC
7
7
Esbjerg
5
8
Middelfart
5
9
Roskilde
4
10
Skive
4
11
Aarhus Fremad
4
12
Esbjerg
3
13
Aarhus Fremad
3
14
Thisted FC
3
15
Roskilde
2
16
Fremad Amager
2
17
Nykobing FC
2
18
Nykobing FC
2
19
Esbjerg
2
20
Esbjerg
2
21
Aarhus Fremad
2
22
Brabrand
2

Notifications

ANNONCE


Notifikationer

P